Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'LES HERBIERS' du 2014-12-21
Distance : 3800 M
Distance : 3800 M
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
77 | ADDE | Felix | SE | M | 44 | 00:15:27 | ||
112 | AIRIAU | Sebastien | CA | M | 18 | 00:17:05 | ||
122 | ANDREAULT | Florian | Entente Des Mauges* | ES | M | 14 | 00:19:50 | |
86 | ARBAUDIE | Sylvain | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 49 | 00:15:40 | |
102 | AUGEREAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 52 | 00:16:13 | |
88 | AYRAULT | Thomas | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 50 | 00:15:42 | |
94 | BAZONNET | Alexandre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 14 | 00:15:53 | |
49 | BENCHAOUB | Choaib | Entente Des Mauges* | JU | M | 6 | 00:14:26 | |
71 | BERNARD | Victor | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 8 | 00:15:06 | |
100 | BERNARD | Alain | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 00:16:11 | ||
60 | BICHON | Alexis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 9 | 00:14:45 | |
5 | BILLAUD | Jonathan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 5 | 00:12:33 | |
25 | BISQUAY | Emile | As Bouguenais-reze | JU | M | 00:13:30 | ||
14 | BONDU | Francois | Entente Des Mauges* | SE | M | 14 | 00:13:09 | |
73 | BONNET | Sylvain | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 42 | 00:15:14 | |
127 | BOSSARD | Dominique | V3 | M | 00:22:11 | |||
28 | BOUDAUD | Sebastien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 21 | 00:13:35 | |
92 | BOUDAUD | Gaetan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 6 | 00:15:49 | |
118 | BOUDEAU | Clement | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 56 | 00:18:15 | |
103 | BOULAY | Thomas | Entente Sevre | CA | M | 16 | 00:16:14 | |
101 | BOURON | Valentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 15 | 00:16:12 | |
124 | BRAUD | Simon | SE | M | 57 | 00:20:29 | ||
125 | BRAUD | Mathieu | SE | M | 58 | 00:21:43 | ||
69 | BRETHOME | Damien | SE | M | 41 | 00:15:02 | ||
26 | BRISSON | Paul | As Bouguenais-reze | CA | M | 00:13:31 | ||
105 | BROC | Corentin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 17 | 00:16:18 | |
74 | BROSSET | Emilien | CA | M | 9 | 00:15:17 | ||
107 | BROSSIER | Fabrice | V1 | M | 7 | 00:16:30 | ||
56 | BRUNET | Sebastien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 37 | 00:14:40 | |
126 | CAMBERABERO | Sylvain | Entente Des Mauges* | CA | M | 21 | 00:21:44 | |
36 | CHABIRAND | Fabien | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 27 | 00:13:56 | |
47 | CHABIRON | Lucien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 32 | 00:14:22 | |
59 | CHALOPIN | Thierry | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 39 | 00:14:43 | |
53 | CHAUVET | Quentin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 35 | 00:14:35 | |
64 | CHAUVIGNE | Antoine | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | CA | M | 8 | 00:14:56 | |
51 | COCAULT | Matthieu | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 7 | 00:14:31 | |
20 | COEFFIER | Sebastien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 18 | 00:13:21 | |
11 | COUGNAUD | Julien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 11 | 00:13:00 | |
10 | COUTANT | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 10 | 00:12:56 | |
109 | CROTEAU | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | JU | M | 17 | 00:16:49 | |
27 | DALLET | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 00:13:32 | ||
4 | DAUBORD | Brice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 4 | 00:12:32 | |
108 | DAVID | Mikael | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 54 | 00:16:38 | |
12 | DE MULLENHEIM | Pierre-yves | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 12 | 00:13:04 | |
48 | DEFONTAINE | Alexandre | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 33 | 00:14:23 | |
99 | DELANOUE | Karl | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 51 | 00:16:10 | |
82 | DENECHERE | Mathieu | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 46 | 00:15:36 | |
55 | DENIAU | Matthieu | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 36 | 00:14:38 | |
42 | DERRIEN | Lucas | Athletic Sud Vendee * | CA | M | 4 | 00:14:05 | |
62 | DIABLE | Guy | Entente Des Mauges* | V1 | M | 00:14:54 | ||
89 | DOUCET | Pierrick | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V2 | M | 00:15:43 | ||
23 | DUBUISSON | Antoine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 00:13:28 | ||
110 | DUBUISSON | Hubert | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 8 | 00:16:50 | |
19 | DUGAS | Lilian | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 00:13:18 | ||
119 | DUPE | Patrick | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 5 | 00:18:44 | |
9 | ECHASSERIEAU | Damien | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 9 | 00:12:53 | |
81 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | Raphael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 11 | 00:15:35 | |
46 | FORTIN | Vincent | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 5 | 00:14:21 | |
97 | FORTIN | Alexandre | JU | M | 16 | 00:16:04 | ||
90 | FREMONDIERE | Antoine | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | JU | M | 13 | 00:15:44 | |
43 | GAUVREAU | Damien | Racing Club Nantais * | JU | M | 5 | 00:14:06 | |
22 | GENTY | Jeremie | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 20 | 00:13:27 | |
96 | GIMELLI | Ambroise | ES | M | 10 | 00:15:55 | ||
44 | GODARD | Florian | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 5 | 00:14:10 | |
66 | GODET | Simon | Entente Sevre | JU | M | 11 | 00:14:58 | |
52 | GUERET | Louis | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | JU | M | 8 | 00:14:34 | |
1 | GUILLARD | Anthony | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:12:11 | ||
68 | GUILLOUX | Ghislain | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 40 | 00:15:00 | |
115 | HELLIO | Francois | SE | M | 55 | 00:17:26 | ||
33 | HERBRETEAU | Francois | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 24 | 00:13:42 | |
84 | HULIN | Lilian | Entente Sevre | CA | M | 12 | 00:15:38 | |
2 | IRIMIA | Cristinel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 00:12:14 | ||
34 | JADAUD | Yoann | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 25 | 00:13:47 | |
7 | JAULIN | Mathias | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 7 | 00:12:42 | |
76 | JEHU | Gregory | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 4 | 00:15:22 | |
91 | JOURDAIN | Arthur | Athle Bocage Vendee* | CA | M | 13 | 00:15:47 | |
80 | KERBIRIOU | Samir | As Bouguenais-reze | CA | M | 10 | 00:15:34 | |
6 | KONE | Ismael | Bordeaux Athle* | SE | M | 6 | 00:12:41 | |
116 | LAFROGNE | Benjamin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 11 | 00:17:27 | |
87 | LAHMAR | Louis-haroun | JU | M | 12 | 00:15:41 | ||
37 | LAMBERT | Quentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | ES | M | 00:13:58 | ||
24 | LAMOUR | Enzo | As Bouguenais-reze | CA | M | 00:13:29 | ||
78 | LANDAIS | Frederic | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | M | 5 | 00:15:32 | |
65 | LAURANS | Alexandre | Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort | JU | M | 10 | 00:14:57 | |
113 | LE BOHEC | Mandy | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 19 | 00:17:11 | |
31 | LE ROCH | Victor | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 00:13:40 | ||
128 | LEGIGAN | Anthony | Entente Des Mauges* | CA | M | 22 | 00:24:10 | |
8 | LHOMMELET | Xavier | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 8 | 00:12:52 | |
79 | LOIZEAU | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 45 | 00:15:33 | |
114 | MANCEAU | Louis | Entente Sevre | JU | M | 18 | 00:17:12 | |
39 | MANSON | Anthony | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 29 | 00:14:02 | |
17 | MARAVAL | Pierre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | JU | M | 00:13:16 | ||
67 | MARIETTI | Eric | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 00:14:69 | ||
57 | MAROT | Vincent | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 38 | 00:14:41 | |
98 | MARTINS | Anibal | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 00:16:09 | ||
15 | MENANTEAU | Thibault | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 15 | 00:13:12 | |
38 | MERCERON | Julien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 28 | 00:13:59 | |
58 | MICHEL | Nicolas | Athletic Sud Vendee * | ES | M | 6 | 00:14:42 | |
117 | MICHEL | Alexandre | Athletic Sud Vendee * | CA | M | 20 | 00:17:59 | |
16 | MOREAU | Fabien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 16 | 00:13:15 | |
30 | MOREAU | Jerome | As Bouguenais-reze | JU | M | 4 | 00:13:38 | |
72 | MOREAU | Kevin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | ES | M | 9 | 00:15:09 | |
75 | MOREAU | Alexis | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 43 | 00:15:20 | |
95 | MOREL | Arthur | As Bouguenais-reze | JU | M | 15 | 00:15:54 | |
54 | MORGENSTERN | Simon | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | CA | M | 6 | 00:14:36 | |
40 | PAPIN | Anthony | Athletic Sud Vendee * | ES | M | 4 | 00:14:03 | |
29 | PAVAGEAU | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 22 | 00:13:37 | |
45 | PRISSET | Jean-francois | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 31 | 00:14:18 | |
18 | PUCHAULT | Alain | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 17 | 00:13:17 | |
83 | REMEAU | Teddy | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 47 | 00:15:37 | |
121 | RENOU | Senny | Entente Des Mauges* | ES | M | 13 | 00:19:26 | |
120 | RETAILLEAU | Kevin | ES | M | 12 | 00:19:25 | ||
3 | RICHARD | Valentin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 00:12:17 | ||
111 | RIVALLAND | Luc | Racing Club Nantais * | V2 | M | 4 | 00:16:52 | |
123 | ROULLIER | Henri | Asec La Pommeraye | V3 | M | 00:20:24 | ||
85 | ROUSSEAU | Pierre | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 48 | 00:15:39 | |
104 | RVALLAND | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 53 | 00:16:17 | |
70 | SAUVETRE | Jean-paul | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 00:15:04 | ||
106 | SEHIBI | Samuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 00:16:23 | ||
21 | SUBILEAU | Florian | Entente Littoral Athletisme No | SE | M | 19 | 00:13:25 | |
50 | TABAREAU | Nicolas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 34 | 00:14:30 | |
61 | TEXIER | Martin | Athletic Sud Vendee * | ES | M | 7 | 00:14:47 | |
63 | VAILLANT | Corentin | Herbiers Tri | CA | M | 7 | 00:14:55 | |
35 | VALIN | Cyrille | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 26 | 00:13:54 | |
13 | VAUZELLE | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 13 | 00:13:06 | |
41 | VINCENT | Cedric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 30 | 00:14:04 | |
32 | VINET | Etienne | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 23 | 00:13:41 | |
93 | ZAKARIA | Lucas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | M | 14 | 00:15:52 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |